🟢2022_1 SEMESTER IS ON 🟢2022_1 E-EXAMINATION IS ON 🟢 CLICK HERE TO JOIN OUR TELEGRAM GROUP FOR MORE UPDATES 

Home News List of students to appear before the lagos study centre exam misconduct committee

List of students to appear before the lagos study centre exam misconduct committee

by Elijah - BBCNOUN
7,871 views
Sharing is caring:
The following POP students are hereby invited to appear before the Lagos study centre examination malpractice/misconduct committee as follows:

DATE: TUESDAY 27TH AND WEDNESDAY 28TH JULY 2021.

VENUE; LAGOS STUDY CENTRE, VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS.

TIME; 9AM PROMPT.

GBADEBO TAIWO M NOU181047551

OSINAKE O ELIZABETH NOU155951333

OLUWATIMILEHIN B OLMIDE NOU171028535

WILLIAMS JONATHAN-NOU173014294

UBOGU STEPHEN-NOU181017677

OMAFUAIRE MABEL O-NOU212060547

EMMANUEL FATOYINBO BENSON-NOU191027927

IGWE CHIOMA F-NOU173039600

OSENI MERCY IFE-NOU183010426

AVALIGBE O JULIET-NOU162207180

OSUAGWU CHIOMA-NOU173041148



AYENI O MARY-NOU191090971
LATIFAT ADELEYE-NOU212066568

EDENTA V IJEOMA-NOU20405324

KALU I GOODNESS-NOU183028723

ADEOSHO O GABRIEL-NOU171022300

PETERSIDE KINGSLEY-NOU212060550

NWOSU PRECIOUS C-NOU159151333

check out:  A cafe guy named Muiz defrauds Lillian a 100l student at Mccarthy study Centre

OMOTAN ABOSEDE-NOU183033487

CHERECHI C DORCAS-NOU181073798

EGBUNU RUTH O-NOU191089144

EDOH JOY-NOU133884570

EBEGBUNE C TOBY-NOU181073798

ODUNAYO S JOY-NOU144156909

ADA OGENYI-NOU156453245

EWURUM WILLIAMS-NOU190280423

KOLAWOLE KAUSARA D-NOU181041987

OLABODE OLAIDE-NOU173035533

NNOLI BLESSING-NOU132401765

JOY IMAOBONG-NOU181074704

AKINBOLA A BLESSING-NOU181046786

OGUNFEYIMI DEBORAH I-NOU183037909



EMAIKWU INNOCENT-NOU181047607

SALIU SOFIAT-NOU183039299

OKECHUKWU FRANCIS-NOU201082909

EZENOBI CHISOM P-NOU181001711

ALATISHE AHMED BOSUN-NOU204035906

PETER UKPOKWU-NOU191018114

check out:  NOUN | Students locked out of school for late arrival

OHAUKWU GLORY AKUDO-NOU212035734

SULAIMON FATIMAH 0-NOU181031633

OKPODIKE BLESSING-NOU151386069

AFEEZ DAUDA-NOU133545825
IFEMENI ESTHER C-NOU212065090

ANIMBA VICTORIA I-NOU212065877

DIBANG T OSANG-NOU120482409

UZOWURU C PEACE-NOU173033350

OLUWANDE DARE R-NOU181065032

NWOSU FLORENCE-NOU211094567

AKPAN M VICTOR-NOU211178157

OGAJI T JOHN-NOU211174499

OGEIKPE OLACHI FAVOUR-NOU181055297

ADEFEHINTI O CHARLES-NOU212060092

OKAH F CHINONSO-NOU171006206

ABBA EMMANUEL-NOU183014534

SALISU OPEYEMI-NOU191049041

IFELAJA ABIODUN P-NOU171040586

BARUWA DAMILOLA-NOU191053479

OLUAJO OLUWALE-NOU212065940

POBENI LARRY O-NOU212065940

CHIMA SAMUEL-NOU183025156
OTU CYRIL-NOU173055787



OSEBI EMMANUEL O-NOU18003434

EMMANUEL DAUDA ADARA-NOU171013092

ARAWA RITA-NOU171009865
JONAH DAVID-NOU173013183

ONUORA MICHAEL EKENE-
NOU191024358

ORJI NANCY-NOU183015144

AUGUSTINE EBEGBUNA-NOU183016376

IDRIS KUDIRAT F-NOU183028015

ADENOTE ABIGAIL-NOU134231640

AKPURU EBERE-NOU191052375

BASSEY JOHN-NOU141896755

EPELLE JENNIFER M-NOU132928836

WhatsApp:- 08131667008 for Course/Exam summaries & past questions 100level to 800level

CLICK HERE to join BBCNOUN TELEGRAM GROUP

Sharing is caring:

You may also like

Leave a Comment

Meet over 19,000 NOUNITES!

Join our Telegram group for swift NOUN updates and TMA answers

Don't forget to join our other social media platforms by clicking on the icons below
JOIN NOW!
close-link